19:45 Snooker: UK Championship

10:30 Saneczkarstwo: PŚ Altenberg

10:30 Stan futbolu

10:30 Slalom Gigant: Mężczyźni

11:30 Genclerbirligi - Alanyaspor

11:30 Goztepe - Kayserispor

11:30 Super Gigant: Kobiety

12:00 Bruk-Bet T. 2 - Wieczysta Kraków

12:00 Futsal Ekstraklasa: Toruń - Lebork

12:00 Lok. Moskwa - Kazań

12:30 GKS Jastrzębie - GKS Bełchatów

12:40 Bruk-Bet T. - ŁKS Łódź

13:00 Braunschweig - St. Pauli

13:00 Furth - Heidenheim

13:00 Hamburger SV - Hannover

13:00 Osnabruck - Karlsruher

13:10 F2 Bahrain GP: Race

13:20 Biathlon mężczyzn

13:20 Slalom Gigant: Mężczyźni

13:30 Burnley - Everton

13:30 Reading - Nottingham Forest

13:45 Górnik Zabrze - Chrobry Głogów

14:00 Snooker: UK Championship

14:00 Levante - Getafe

14:00 Konyaspor - Erzurum BB

14:00 Yeni Malatyaspor - Basaksehir

14:30 Sp. Moskwa - FC Tambow

14:45 Aluron CMC Warta - AZS Olsztyn

15:00 F1 Bahrain GP: Practice 3

15:00 Jagiellonia Białystok - Warta Poznań

15:00 Chrobry Głogów - Resovia Rzeszów

15:00 Spezia - Lazio

15:15 Biathlon kobiet

15:30 Arminia Bielefeld - Mainz

15:30 FC Koeln - Wolfsburg

15:30 Frankfurt - Borussia Dortmund

15:30 Freiburg - Moenchengladbach

16:00 Polska - Rumunia

16:00 Manchester City - Fulham

16:00 Brentford - Blackburn Rovers

16:00 Bristol City - Birmingham City

16:00 Coventry City - Rotherham United

16:00 Huddersfield Town - QPR

16:00 Millwall - Derby County

16:00 Norwich City - Sheffield Wednesday

16:00 Preston - Wycombe

16:00 Stoke City - Middlesbrough

16:00 Swansea City - Luton Town

16:00 Watford - Cardiff City

16:15 Sevilla - Real Madryt

16:30 Skoki Narciarskie: Niżny Tagił

16:30 Waalwijk - Venlo

16:30 Vitoria Guimaraes - Portimonense

16:30 Moreirense - Gil Vicente

17:00 Boxing Night: Cieślak vs Mabika

17:00 Rennes - Lens

17:00 Krasnodar - R. Volgograd

17:00 Zenit - Ural

17:00 Galatasaray - Hatayspor

17:00 Bydgoszcz - BAS Bialystok

17:30 Śląsk Wrocław - Raków Częstochowa

17:30 Cuprum Lubin - Trefl Gdańsk

17:35 Anwil Włocławek - Starogard

15:00 F1 Bahrain GP: Qualification

18:00 Juventus - Torino

18:30 Bayern - RB Lipsk

18:30 West Ham - Manchester United

18:30 Atletico Madryt - Real Valladolid

18:30 Pilzno - Karwina

18:45 Sittard - Willem II

19:50 Snooker: UK Championship

19:00 Famalicao - Sporting

20:00 Legia Warszawa - Lechia Gdańsk

20:00 Ajax - Twente

20:30 Boks: Yarde vs Arthur

20:30 Chemik Police - Legionowo

20:45 Inter - Bologna

21:00 Chelsea - Leeds United

21:00 Cadiz - Barcelona

21:00 Montpellier - PSG

21:00 Zwolle - Vitesse

21:30 Porto - Tondela

22:00 Liga+

22:30 Sportowy Wieczór

23:00 Eleven Gol Live

23:00 Magazyn sportowy News+

00:00 UFC Fight Night

03:00 Boks: Spence Jr. vs Garcia

04:00 UFC: Hermansson vs Vettori

11:30 Karagumruk - Rizespor

12:00 FK Rostów - Ufa

12:15 Feyenoord - Heracles

12:15 Azoty Tarnów - Piotrkowianin

12:30 Puszcza Niepołomice - Sandecja

12:30 Hellas Verona - Cagliari

12:40 Radomiak Radom - Arka Gdynia

13:00 West Brom - Crystal Palace

13:00 Lille - Monaco

13:30 Aue - Regensburg

13:30 Paderborn - 1. FC Nurnberg

13:30 Wurzburger Kickers - Sandhausen

14:00 Granada - Huesca

14:00 Antalyaspor - Ankaragucu

14:30 Dyn. Moskwa - Arsienał Tuła

14:30 Alkmaar - Groningen

14:30 Utrecht - Den Haag

15:00 Piast Gliwice - Zagłębie Lubin

15:00 Angers - Lorient

15:00 Bordeaux - Brest

15:00 Dijon - St. Etienne

15:00 Nantes - Strasbourg

15:00 AS Roma - Sassuolo

15:00 Parma - Benevento

15:00 Udinese - Atalanta

15:15 Sheffield United - Leicester City

15:30 Werder Bremen - Stuttgart

16:00 Górnik Łęczna - Zagłębie Sosnowiec

16:00 Celtic - St. Johnstone

16:00 FC Kopenhaga - Horsens

16:00 Nacional - Santa Clara

16:15 Osasuna - Real Betis

16:15 PAOK - Asteras T.

16:45 Heerenveen - PSV

17:00 GKS Tychy - Odra Opole

17:00 Reims - Nice

17:00 CSKA Moskwa - Khimki

17:00 Denizlispor - Fenerbahce

17:30 Lech Poznań - Podbeskidzie B-B

17:30 Tottenham - Arsenal

18:00 Schalke 04 - Bayer Leverkusen

18:00 Crotone - Napoli

18:30 Rio Ave - Boavista

18:30 Villarreal - Elche

18:45 GKS Katowice - Chojniczanka

20:00 Gremio - Vasco da Gama

20:15 Liverpool - Wolves

20:45 Sampdoria - AC Milan

21:00 Columbus Crew - NE Revolution

21:00 Metz - Olympique Lyon

21:00 Belenenses - Sporting Braga

21:00 Benfica - Pacos de Ferreira

21:00 Deportivo Alaves - Real Sociedad

22:40 Sportowy Wieczór